Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Leksands GF
Gymnastik Parkour Barnjympa Seniorjympa

Våra grupper
Team -14 Barngympa
Alva Bomark, Huvudledare
Catharina Säbb, Huvudledare
Mina Krmic, Huvudledare
Sandra Björk, Huvudledare
Team -15 Vuxen/Barn
Mina Krmic, Huvudledare
Wilma Amberntson Qvist, Huvudledare
Team -16 Vuxen/Barn
Sandra Björk, Huvudledare
Wilma Amberntson Qvist, Huvudledare
Grund Mix Äldre
Elsa Rapp, Huvudledare
Linnea Eriksson-Bodeström, Huvudledare
Grund Mix Mellan
Nell Leander, Huvudledare
Tindra Klein, Hjälpledare
Grund Mix Yngre
Alva Bomark, Hjälpledare
Greta Nilsson, Huvudledare
Maja Olausson, Huvudledare
Bas Flickor Äldre A
Ida Tallnäs, Huvudledare
Jonna Hedlund, Huvudledare
Bas Flickor Äldre B
Jonna Hedlund, Hjälpledare
Maja Olausson, Hjälpledare
Nina Tholen, Huvudledare
Saga Englund, Huvudledare
Bas Flickor Mellan A
Jonna Hedlund, Hjälpledare
Maja Olausson, Hjälpledare
Nina Tholen, Huvudledare
Saga Englund, Huvudledare
Bas Flickor Mellan B
Ida Tallnäs, Huvudledare
Jonna Hedlund, Huvudledare
Bas Flickor yngre
Anna Strandell, Huvudledare
Wilma Amberntson Qvist, Huvudledare
Bas Killar
Alexandra Larsson, Huvudledare
Tuva Larsson, Huvudledare
Parkour A
Daniel Hansson Renell, Huvudledare
Martin Gullersbo, Huvudledare
Samuel Reutenberg, Huvudledare
Parkour B
Daniel Hansson Renell, Huvudledare
Martin Gullersbo, Huvudledare
Samuel Reutenberg, Huvudledare
Parkour C
Daniel Hansson Renell, Huvudledare
Martin Gullersbo, Huvudledare
Samuel Reutenberg, Huvudledare
Parkour D
Daniel Hansson Renell, Huvudledare
Martin Gullersbo, Huvudledare
Samuel Reutenberg, Huvudledare
AG Tävling A
Ellinor Warnerfjord, Huvudledare
Felicia Ström, Huvudledare
Jonna Hedlund, Huvudledare
Simone Lundin, Huvudledare
AG Träning
Ella Liljeblad, Huvudledare
Ellinor Warnerfjord, Huvudledare
Felicia Ström, Huvudledare
Maja Olausson, Huvudledare
Nell Leander, Huvudledare
AG Vuxen
Ellinor Warnerfjord, Huvudledare
Felicia Ström, Huvudledare
Simone Lundin, Huvudledare

 
Sponsorer